Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Loy Khaling

Map of Loy Khaling Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Khaleng,Loy Khaling,Loy Khalinj,Loy-Khaling,Luy Khaleng,Lōy Khaleng,Lōy Khaling,Lōy Khalinj,Lūy Khaleng,لوی خلنج,لوی خلنگ, Lōy Khaling

Loy Khaling

Welcome to the Loy Khaling google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khaling. See Loy Khaling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khaling area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy Khaling
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Loy Khaling
Places near Loy Khaling

Online Dating

Loy Khaling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Khaling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khaling, Afghanistan