-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Lukhak

Map of Chah-e Lukhak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Lokhak,Chah-e Lokhak,Chah-e Lukhak,Chāh-e Lukhak,Chāh-e Lōkhak,Cāhe Lokhak,چاه لخک,چاه لوخک, Chāh-e Lukhak

Chah-e Lukhak

Welcome to the Chah-e Lukhak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Lukhak. See Chah-e Lukhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Lukhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Lukhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14826/61.46173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Lukhak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Lukhak
Gul Gandī (17.7 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (27.4 km) Sar Kurō (27.6 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (27.8 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (27.9 km) Sarkurō (28.4 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (28.4 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (28.7 km) Khaīrābād (29.6 km) Golowga (29.8 km) Pishīn Jān (29.9 km) Gulōgah (30 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (32.6 km) Arah Pushtah (33 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Lukhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Lukhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Lukhak, Afghanistan