-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lirbakay Tahanah

Map of Lirbakay Tahanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lirbakay Tahana,Lirbakay Tahanah,Lirbakay Tahaneh-ye,Lirbakay Tanana,Līrbakay Tahānah,Līrbakay Tahāneh-ye,Līṟbakay Tahāna,Līṟbakay Tanāna,Politsiya Post Lirbakay-Takhana,لیربکی تهانه, Līrbakay Tahānah

Lirbakay Tahanah

Welcome to the Lirbakay Tahanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Līrbakay Tahānah. See Lirbakay Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Līrbakay Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lirbakay Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23134/63.00427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Lirbakay Tahanah
  •  
Places near Lirbakay Tahanah

Online Dating

Lirbakay Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lirbakay Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lirbakay Tahanah, Afghanistan