-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan

Map of Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levanaybolan,Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan,Ziarat-e Lewanay Bolan,Ziarat-e Liyanay Bulan,Zyarate Lewanay Bolan,Zyāṟate Lēwanay Bōlān,Zīārat-e Laywanay Bōlān,Zīārat-e Lēwanay Bōlān,Zīārat-e Līyanay Būlān,زیارت لیونی بولان, Zīārat-e Laywanay Bōlān

Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Laywanay Bōlān. See Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Laywanay Bōlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67915/62.22748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Laywanay Bolan, Afghanistan