-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lisaw

Map of Lisaw Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lesaw,Lisaw,لسو, Lisaw

Lisaw

Welcome to the Lisaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lisaw. See Lisaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lisaw area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Lisaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89281/61.42272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Lisaw
  •  
Places near Lisaw

Online Dating

Lisaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lisaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lisaw, Afghanistan