-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Laila

Map of Chah-e Laila Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Layla,Chah-e Laila,Chah-e Layla,Chāh-e Laylā,Chāh-e Laīlā,Cāhe Laylā, Chāh-e Laīlā

Chah-e Laila

Welcome to the Chah-e Laila google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Laīlā. See Chah-e Laila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Laīlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Laila
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38493/60.96809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chah-e Laila
  •  
Places near Chah-e Laila

Online Dating

Chah-e Laila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Laila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Laila, Afghanistan