-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lash-e Joway

Map of Lash-e Joway Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawain,Joveyn,Juwain,Juwāin,Lase Jowayn,Lash,Lash Jovayn,Lash-e Joveyn,Lash-e Joway,Laso-joayn,Lāsh,Lāsh Jovayn,Lāsh-e Joveyn,Lāsh-e Joway,Lās̄e Jowayn,Lās̄o-joayn,لاش جوی, Lāsh-e Joway

Lash-e Joway

Welcome to the Lash-e Joway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāsh-e Joway. See Lash-e Joway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāsh-e Joway area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lash-e Joway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71382/61.62272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Lash-e Joway
  •  
Places near Lash-e Joway

Online Dating

Lash-e Joway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lash-e Joway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lash-e Joway, Afghanistan