-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lar Zari

Map of Lar Zari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Zari,Lar Zarī,Lar-Zari,Lazari,لر زری, Lar Zarī

Lar Zari

Welcome to the Lar Zari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Zarī. See Lar Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Zarī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Lar Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11304/64.0452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Lar Zari
  •  
Places near Lar Zari
Lar Zarī (0 km) Tuli (3 km) Bar Zarī (3.4 km) Bāyan (4 km) Jangalak (4.6 km) Kalā Khānah (5 km) Tūlī (5.4 km) Rabāţ-e Biland (6.8 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (6.8 km) Tāy (7.2 km) Deh-e Jalāl (7.6 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (7.7 km) Qayşār (7.9 km) Wāng (7.9 km) Kalīch (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (8.5 km) Kowt (8.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Lar Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Zari, Afghanistan