-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lartay

Map of Lartay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lartay,لرتی, Lartay

Lartay

Welcome to the Lartay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lartay. See Lartay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lartay area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Lartay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52668/63.59772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Lartay
  •  
Places near Lartay

Online Dating

Lartay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lartay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lartay, Afghanistan