-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lalatu

Map of Lalatu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalatu,Lālātū,Lālāṯū,لالاټو, Lalatu

Lalatu

Welcome to the Lalatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalatu. See Lalatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalatu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lalatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93657/62.91931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Lalatu
  •  
Places near Lalatu
Lalatu (0 km) Tūtak (2.9 km) Dū Sang (2.9 km) Shūrkh Khārā (4.4 km) Kārēz-e Khanjak (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (8.5 km) Wāk (8.6 km) Makhmudi (8.7 km) Wāk (9.6 km) Khawāṟak (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (9.7 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (10 km) Khawārak (10.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (10.7 km) Sangak (11.1 km) S̄aynābād (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (12 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Lalatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalatu, Afghanistan