-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Kut

Map of Rod-e Kut Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Kut,Rode Kut,Rōd-e Kūt,رود کوت,Ṟōḏe Kūt, Rōd-e Kūt

Rod-e Kut

Welcome to the Rod-e Kut google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kūt. See Rod-e Kut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kūt area. This placemark was added 1999-02-02.

Map of Rod-e Kut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19533/64.01719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kut
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kut

Online Dating

Rod-e Kut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kut, Afghanistan