-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kurgh-e Wahab Khan

Map of Kurgh-e Wahab Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korg-e Vahab Khan,Korg-e Vahāb Khān,Kurg Wahabkhan,Kurg Wahābkhān,Kurgh-e Vahab Khan,Kurgh-e Wahab Khan,Kurgh-e Wahāb Khān,Kūrgh-e Vahāb Khān,کرغ وهاب خان, Kurgh-e Wahāb Khān

Kurgh-e Wahab Khan

Welcome to the Kurgh-e Wahab Khan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurgh-e Wahāb Khān. See Kurgh-e Wahab Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurgh-e Wahāb Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Kurgh-e Wahab Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95169/61.35209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kurgh-e Wahab Khan
  •  
Places near Kurgh-e Wahab Khan
Lisaw (9.3 km) Ḩusayābād (14.6 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (16.4 km) Chaplātī (17.4 km) Ghulāmābād (18.4 km) Ḩasanābād (18.6 km) Khāsh (19.7 km) Qāsimābād (21.1 km) Jurg (22.7 km) Rūm-e Suflá (22.8 km) Dū Qal‘ah (23 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (23.4 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (23.4 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (23.7 km) Farīb (23.7 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (23.8 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (24.3 km) Pīr Kundar (25.4 km)

Online Dating

Kurgh-e Wahab Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurgh-e Wahab Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurgh-e Wahab Khan, Afghanistan