-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Korbujin

Map of Shaylah-ye Korbujin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korbudzhin,Sela-i-Korbujin,Shaylah-ye Korbujin,Shaylah-ye Kōrbūjīn,Shelah-e Kurbujin,Sheylah-ye Korbujin,Sheylah-ye Kōrbūjīn,Shēlah-e Kūrbūjīn,Šēla-i-Korbūjin,شیلۀ کوربوجین, Shaylah-ye Kōrbūjīn

Shaylah-ye Korbujin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Korbujin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kōrbūjīn. See Shaylah-ye Korbujin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kōrbūjīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Korbujin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95118/62.87468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Korbujin
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Korbujin

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Korbujin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Korbujin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Korbujin, Afghanistan