-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuhnah Mayro

Map of Kuhnah Mayro Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohneh Miro,Kohneh Mīro,Kuhna-mero,Kuhna-mēro,Kuhnah Mayro,Kuhnah Mayrō,کهنه میرو, Kuhnah Mayrō

Kuhnah Mayro

Welcome to the Kuhnah Mayro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Mayrō. See Kuhnah Mayro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Mayrō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kuhnah Mayro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08893/61.75681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Mayro
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Mayro

Online Dating

Kuhnah Mayro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Mayro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Mayro, Afghanistan