Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuchnay Khaling

Map of Kuchnay Khaling Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Khaleng,Kuchnay Khaling,Kuchnay Khalinj,Kuchnay-Khaling,Kucnay Khaleng,Kučnay Khaleng,Kūchnay Khaleng,Kūchnay Khaling,Kūchnay Khalinj,کوچنی خلنج,کوچنی خلنگ, Kūchnay Khaling

Kuchnay Khaling

Welcome to the Kuchnay Khaling google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūchnay Khaling. See Kuchnay Khaling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūchnay Khaling area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuchnay Khaling
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Khaling
Places near Kuchnay Khaling
Kūchnay Khaling (0 km) Lōy Khaling (1.2 km) Wulak (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (3.3 km) Tsōlak (6.1 km) Chāhak (9.1 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (9.4 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (10.4 km) Deh Anjīr (10.5 km) Surkh Āb (10.9 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (11 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (11.1 km) Mīān Kārēz (11.2 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (11.3 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (11.5 km) Kaj Āb (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Indzêr (11.8 km) Chak Āb (12 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Khaling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Khaling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Khaling, Afghanistan