-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kshatah Ghani Murgh

Map of Kshatah Ghani Murgh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksata Ghani Murgh,Kshataganimurg,Kshatah Ghani Morgh,Kshatah Ghani Murgh,Kshatah Ghanī Morgh,Kshatah Ghanī Murgh,Kšata Ghani Murgh,کشته غنی مرغ, Kshatah Ghanī Murgh

Kshatah Ghani Murgh

Welcome to the Kshatah Ghani Murgh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kshatah Ghanī Murgh. See Kshatah Ghani Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kshatah Ghanī Murgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kshatah Ghani Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44413/63.28991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kshatah Ghani Murgh
  •  
Places near Kshatah Ghani Murgh

Online Dating

Kshatah Ghani Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshatah Ghani Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshatah Ghani Murgh, Afghanistan