Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Krapak

Map of Krapak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karah Yak,Krapak,Kṟapak,Razvaliny Krapak,کره یک,کړپک, Kṟapak


Welcome to the Krapak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kṟapak. See Krapak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kṟapak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Krapak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Krapak
Places near Krapak

Online Dating

Krapak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Krapak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Krapak, Afghanistan