-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Kotalak

Map of Dasht-e Kotalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kotalak,Dasht-e Kowtalak,Dasht-e Kōtalak,Daste Kotalak,Dašte Kotalak,دشت کوتلک, Dasht-e Kōtalak

Dasht-e Kotalak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kotalak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōtalak. See Dasht-e Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Kotalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25542/61.53564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kotalak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kotalak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kotalak, Afghanistan