-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Koldum

Map of Koh-e Koldum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'dum,Gora Kul’dum,Koh-e Koldum,Kohe Koldum,Kohe Kōlḏum,Kuh-e Kowldom,Kuh-e Kuldom,Kōh-e Kōldum,Kūh-e Kowldom,Kūh-e Kūldom,kwh kwldm,كوهٔ كولدم,کوه کولدم, Kōh-e Kōldum

Koh-e Koldum

Welcome to the Koh-e Koldum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōldum. See Koh-e Koldum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōldum area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Koldum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20486/64.57622
  • Altitude: 2851 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Koldum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Koldum
Surkh Chashmah (7.7 km) Yazdowān (7.7 km) Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Koldum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Koldum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Koldum, Afghanistan