-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koldum

Map of Koldum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koldum,Kowldom,Kul'dum,Kuldom,Kul’dum,Kōldum,Kōlḏum,Kūldom,kwldm,كولدم,کولدم, Kōldum

Koldum

Welcome to the Koldum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōldum. See Koldum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōldum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koldum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22006/64.57922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koldum
  •  
Places near Koldum

Online Dating

Koldum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koldum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koldum, Afghanistan