-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Korah Gazi

Map of Korah Gazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koragazi,Korah Gazi,Kowragazi,Kowragazī,Kōrah Gazī,Kōṟagazi,کوره گزی, Kōrah Gazī

Korah Gazi

Welcome to the Korah Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrah Gazī. See Korah Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrah Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Korah Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10967/61.88408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Korah Gazi
  •  
Places near Korah Gazi

Online Dating

Korah Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korah Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korah Gazi, Afghanistan