-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dashti-Koragaz

Map of Dashti-Koragaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Koragaz,Dasht-e Kuragaz,Dasht-e Kōragaz,Dasht-e Kūragaz,Dashti-Koragaz,Daste Koragaz,Dašte Koragaz, Dashti-Koragaz

Dashti-Koragaz

Welcome to the Dashti-Koragaz google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashti-Koragaz. See Dashti-Koragaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashti-Koragaz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dashti-Koragaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71361/62.81139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dashti-Koragaz
  •  
Places near Dashti-Koragaz
Chū Āb (8.9 km) Now Bahār (11.5 km) Kṟapak (11.9 km) Deh Jamāl Zā’ī (12 km) Lanḏay (12 km) Waryah (12.3 km) Takht-e Tēmūr (13 km) Deh Pādah (13.6 km) Nurzai (14 km) Qal‘ah (14.1 km) Galah Maykh (14.2 km) Kārēzak (14.4 km) Gīm Sabz (14.6 km) Kham (14.9 km) Dowlatābād (15.3 km) Kamarak (15.4 km) Shahrak (15.7 km) Gumsang (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Dashti-Koragaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashti-Koragaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashti-Koragaz, Afghanistan