Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kulang Zadah

Map of Koh-e Kulang Zadah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kulangzada,Koh-e Kulang Zadah,Kohe Kolangzadah,Kohe Kolangzaḏah,Kuh-e Kolangzadah,Kuh-e Kolangzadeh,Kōh-e Kulang Zadah,Kūh-e Kolangzadah,Kūh-e Kolangzadeh,kwh klngzadh,كوهٔ كلنگزاده,کوه کلنگ زده, Kōh-e Kulang Zadah

Koh-e Kulang Zadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kulang Zadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kulang Zadah. See Koh-e Kulang Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kulang Zadah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Kulang Zadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1370 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kulang Zadah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kulang Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kulang Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kulang Zadah, Afghanistan