Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar-e Ko'i

Map of Sar-e Ko'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Ko'i,Sar Ko’ī,Sar-e Ko'i,Sar-e Ko’ī,Sar-e Ku'i,Sar-e Kū’ī,Sarku'i,Sarkū’ī,سر کئی,سر کوئی, Sar-e Ko’ī

Sar-e Ko'i

Welcome to the Sar-e Ko'i google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ko’ī. See Sar-e Ko'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ko’ī area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Sar-e Ko'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ko'i
Places near Sar-e Ko'i

Online Dating

Sar-e Ko'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Ko'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ko'i, Afghanistan