-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khzhyi

Map of Khzhyi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khozhyani,Khozyani,Khožyāni,Khuzhyani,Khzhyi,Khōz̲h̲yānī,Khūz̲h̲yānī,خوږیانی, Khzhyi

Khzhyi

Welcome to the Khzhyi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khzhyi. See Khzhyi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khzhyi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khzhyi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16442/61.92531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khzhyi
  •  
Places near Khzhyi
Khzhyi (0 km) Takht-e Rustam (3.6 km) Ilyāsābād (4 km) Takht-e Bālā (5.9 km) Dowrah Jōy-e Ālūkhān (6.9 km) Kōrah Gazī (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Nīkêh (7.5 km) Towisk (7.9 km) Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah (8 km) Kōkshib (8.2 km) Jinīkza’ī (8.9 km) Pushtah-ye Jōy (9.3 km) Sulaīmānī (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Iltās (9.9 km) Takht (10.3 km) Chankalāgh (11.5 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf (11.7 km) Kārēz-e Mardān (12 km)

Online Dating

Khzhyi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khzhyi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khzhyi, Afghanistan