-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khoshdil Khan Karez

Map of Khoshdil Khan Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshdel Khan Kariz,Khoshdel Khān Kārīz,Khoshdil Khan Karez,Khusdelkhan Karez,Khusdelkhan Kariz,Khushdil'khankarez,Khushdil’khankarez,Khus̄ḏelkhān Kārīz,Khušdelkhān Kārēz,Khvoshdel Khan Kariz,Khvoshdel Khān Kārīz,Khōshdil Khān Kārēz,khwshdl khan karyz,خوشدل خان كاريز,خوشدل خان کارېز, Khōshdil Khān Kārēz

Khoshdil Khan Karez

Welcome to the Khoshdil Khan Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshdil Khān Kārēz. See Khoshdil Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshdil Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khoshdil Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29179/62.46078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Khoshdil Khan Karez
  •  
Places near Khoshdil Khan Karez

Online Dating

Khoshdil Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshdil Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshdil Khan Karez, Afghanistan