-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Khushk Abah

Map of Dasht-e Khushk Abah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khushaba,Dasht-e Khushk Abah,Dasht-e Khushk Ābah,Dasht-e Khushkaba,Dasht-e Khushkāba,Dasht-e Khushāba,Dasht-e Khvoshabeh,Dasht-e Khvoshābeh,Dashti Khushkaba,Daste Khuskaba,Dašte Khuškāba,دشت خشک آبه, Dasht-e Khushk Ābah

Dasht-e Khushk Abah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khushk Abah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khushk Ābah. See Dasht-e Khushk Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khushk Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Khushk Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70612/62.12317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khushk Abah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khushk Abah
Kurghand (5.1 km) Khushk Ābah (5.4 km) Khāk-e Safēd (6 km) Zaṟah Deh (6.1 km) Nowdī (7.2 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (7.7 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (8.6 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (8.9 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (8.9 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (10.7 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khārī (10.9 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (11.5 km) Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah (12.3 km) Nādir Shāh Kārēz (12.5 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (13.3 km) Nangābād (13.6 km) Aftādah Kêlay (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khushk Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khushk Abah, Afghanistan