Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khulah

Map of Chah-e Khulah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Khola,Chah-e Kholah,Chah-e Khulah,Chah-e Khvolah,Chāh-e Kholah,Chāh-e Khvolah,Chāh-e Khūlah,Cāhe Khola,چاه خوله, Chāh-e Khūlah

Chah-e Khulah

Welcome to the Chah-e Khulah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khūlah. See Chah-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khulah
Places near Chah-e Khulah

Online Dating

Chah-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khulah, Afghanistan