Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah

Map of Khulah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khula,Khola,Kholah,Khulah,Khvolah,khlh,خله, Khulah


Welcome to the Khulah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulah. See Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 774 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Khulah
Places near Khulah

Online Dating

Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah, Afghanistan