-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur,Kohe Khwaja Sarbur,Kohe Khwaja Saṟbuṟ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Sar Bur,Kuh-e Khvajeh Sarbor,Kuh-e Khwaja Sarbur,Kōh-e Khwājah Sarbur,Kūh-e Khvājeh Sar Būr,Kūh-e Khvājeh Sarbor,Kūh-e Khwāja Sarbur,کوه خواجه سربر, Kōh-e Khwājah Sarbur

Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Sarbur. See Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Sarbur area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06567/62.64633
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Sarbur, Afghanistan