-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Murad,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Morad,Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad,Ziarate Khwaja Morad,Zyarate Khwaja Morad,Zyāṟate Khwāja Moṟāḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Morād,Zīārat-e Khwājah Murād,Zīārate Khwāja Morād,زیارت خواجه مراد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Murād

Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Murād. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42358/62.68045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan