-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad Jan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan,Ziarat-e Khwajamohammond Jan,Zyarate Khwajamohammad Jan,Zyāṟate Khwājamoḩammaḏ Jān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Jān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān,Zīārat-e Khwājamoḩammond Jān,زیارت خواجه محمد جان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13091/62.18861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan