Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammedaga-Ziarat,Khvajeh Mohammad Agha Ziarat,Khvajeh Mohammad Aqa Ziarat,Khvājeh Moḩammad Āghā Zīārat,Khvājeh Moḩammad Āqā Zīārat,Khwaja Mohammed Agha Zyarat,Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat,Khwāja Moḩammeḏ Āghā Zyāṟat,Khwājah Muḩammad Āghā Zīārat,khwajh mhmd aqa zyart,خواجه محمد آغا زیارت,خواجه محمد آقا زيارت, Khwājah Muḩammad Āghā Zīārat

Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad Āghā Zīārat. See Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat
Places near Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan