-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammed,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad,Zyarate Khwaja Mohammad,Zyāṟate Khwāja Moḩammaḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad,زیارت خواجه محمد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05437/63.19765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Bar Azow (6.5 km) Bar Azow (6.8 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (9.2 km) Pāy Tangī (12.6 km) Rabāţ (14 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (14.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh (14.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (14.9 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (15 km) Kham Chārī (15.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kilkistān (15.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (16.1 km) Kham Sihman (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah (16.3 km) Qaryah-ye Andarkā (16.4 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (16.4 km) Pōz Barīj (16.7 km) Kham Būm (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan