-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khvajeh Laghi

Map of Khvajeh Laghi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Laghi,Khvājeh Lāghī,Khwaja Laghi,Khwāja Lāghi,Ziarat-i-Hadira,Ziārat-i-Hadīra, Khvājeh Lāghī

Khvajeh Laghi

Welcome to the Khvajeh Laghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Lāghī. See Khvajeh Laghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Lāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Laghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5/61.45
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Laghi
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Laghi

Online Dating

Khvajeh Laghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Laghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Laghi, Afghanistan