Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Hasan

Map of Khwajah Hasan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khasan,Khvajeh Hasan,Khvājeh Ḩasan,Khwaja Hasan,Khwajah Hasan,Khwāja Ḩasan,Khwājah Ḩasan,خواجه حسن, Khwājah Ḩasan

Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan. See Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2005-07-08.

Map of Khwajah Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan
Places near Khwajah Hasan
Khwājah Ḩasan (0 km) Sisanū (4.1 km) Aliabad (4.5 km) Shīn Ghāzī (4.5 km) Pushtah (4.6 km) Burj (4.9 km) Gaza’ī Khōrd (6.2 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (6.4 km) ‘Alī Bēg (6.8 km) Rēgak (7.3 km) Mūshak Kārēz (8.3 km) Khālid (9.7 km) Jamālizōr (10.3 km) Shōrah Khānah (11.6 km) Bālbālak (12.8 km) Fōlādbēg (12.9 km) Nowābād (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan