-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pozah-ye Khwajahgi

Map of Pozah-ye Khwajahgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Khwajahgi,Puza-i-Khwajagi,Puzeh-ye Khvajeh,Puzeh-ye Khvajehgi,Pōzah-ye Khwājahgī,Pūza-i-Khwājagī,Pūzeh-ye Khvājeh,Pūzeh-ye Khvājehgī,پوزۀ خواجه گی, Pōzah-ye Khwājahgī

Pozah-ye Khwajahgi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Khwajahgi google satellite map! This peak is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Khwājahgī. See Pozah-ye Khwajahgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Khwājahgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pozah-ye Khwajahgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47935/61.61344
  • Altitude: 1331 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Khwajahgi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Khwajahgi
Chāh-e Afghānī (13.1 km) Arah Pushtah (14 km) Pishīn Jān (14.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (20.3 km) Gul Gandī (22.5 km) Sar Kurō (32.8 km) Sarkurō (34 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Khwajahgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Khwajahgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Khwajahgi, Afghanistan