-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan

Map of Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan,Rudak-e Khwaja-ghaltan,Rūdak-e Khvājeh Ghaltān,Rūdak-e Khwāja-ghaltan, Rūdak-e Khvājeh Ghaltān

Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan

Welcome to the Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūdak-e Khvājeh Ghaltān. See Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūdak-e Khvājeh Ghaltān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95/61.3
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan
  •  
Places near Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan

Online Dating

Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan, Afghanistan