-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh `Abdol Ghaffar,Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar,Zyarate Khwaja `Abduu Ghaffar,Zyāṟate Khwāja ‘Abḏūu Ghaffār,Zīārat-e Khvājeh ‘Abdol Ghaffār,Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdul Ghaffār,زیارت خواجه عبدالغفار,زیارت خواجه عبدل غفار, Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdul Ghaffār

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdul Ghaffār. See Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah ‘Abdul Ghaffār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26761/63.58939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah `Abdul Ghaffar, Afghanistan