Main → Afghanistan → Farah → rwd khrmakh

Map of rwd khrmakh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khurmakah,Rode Khurmaka,Rowd-e Khormakah,Rowd-e Khormākah,Rud-e Khormakeh,Rōd-e Khurmākah,Rūd-e Khormākeh,rwd khrmakh,رود خرماکه,Ṟōḏe Khuṟmāka, رود خرماکه

rwd khrmakh

Welcome to the rwd khrmakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is رود خرماکه. See rwd khrmakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of رود خرماکه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of rwd khrmakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near rwd khrmakh
Places near rwd khrmakh
Khāsh (26.1 km) Damdam (29.5 km) Chaplātī (38.2 km) Chaghakī (38.6 km) Lisaw (39 km) Ḩusayābād (39.3 km)

Online Dating

rwd khrmakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


rwd khrmakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in rwd khrmakh, Afghanistan