Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Khurmakah

Map of Dasht-e Khurmakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khowrmakah,Dasht-e Khowrmākah,Dasht-e Khurmaka,Dasht-e Khurmakah,Dasht-e Khurmāka,Dasht-e Khurmākah,Dasht-e Khūrmākah,Daste Khurmaka,Dašte Khurmāka,دشت خرماکه, Dasht-e Khurmākah

Dasht-e Khurmakah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khurmakah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khurmākah. See Dasht-e Khurmakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khurmākah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dasht-e Khurmakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khurmakah
Places near Dasht-e Khurmakah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khurmakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Khurmakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khurmakah, Afghanistan