-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khushk Abah

Map of Khushk Abah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aba,Khoshk Abeh,Khoshk Ābeh,Khosk Abeh,Khosk Ābeh,Khushk Abah,Khushk Awah,Khushk Ābah,Khushk Āwah,Khushkaba,Khusk Awa,Khuskaba,Khušk Āwa,Khuškāba,Āba,خشک آبه,خشک آوه, Khushk Ābah

Khushk Abah

Welcome to the Khushk Abah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Ābah. See Khushk Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Ābah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Khushk Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66949/62.16116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khushk Abah
  •  
Places near Khushk Abah
Khushk Ābah (0 km) Kurghand (4.2 km) Khāk-e Safēd (5.6 km) Nowdī (6.7 km) Zaṟah Deh (7.5 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (8.3 km) Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah (8.4 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khārī (8.8 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (9.5 km) Dēwār-e Surkh (9.6 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (9.9 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (10.3 km) Nangābād (10.9 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (11.3 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (12 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (12.1 km) Na‘l Dasht (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Khushk Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Abah, Afghanistan