-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari

Map of Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kholah-ye Kaftari,Dasht-e Kholah-ye Kaftarī,Dasht-e Kholah-ye Kaftri,Dasht-e Kholah-ye Kaftrī,Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari,Dasht-e Khūlah-ye Kaftarī,Daste Khola-i- Kaftari,Dašte Khola-i- Kaftari,Kabutari,Kabūtarī,دشت خوله کفتری,کبوتری, Dasht-e Khūlah-ye Kaftarī

Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khūlah-ye Kaftarī. See Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khūlah-ye Kaftarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19595/61.54354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khulah-ye Kaftari, Afghanistan