Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulay Surai

Map of Khulay Surai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholay Sowri,Kholay Suri,Kholāy Sowrī,Kholāy Sūṟi,Khulay Surai,Khulāy Sūraī,خولای سوری, Khulāy Sūraī

Khulay Surai

Welcome to the Khulay Surai google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulāy Sūraī. See Khulay Surai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulāy Sūraī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulay Surai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khulay Surai
Places near Khulay Surai

Online Dating

Khulay Surai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulay Surai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulay Surai, Afghanistan