Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khayrabadrud

Map of Khayrabadrud Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayrabad Rod,Khayrabad Rud,Khayrabadrud,Khayrabād Rūd,Khayrābād Rōd,Khayṟābāḏ Ṟōḏ,Kheyrabad Rud,Kheyrābād Rūd,khyrabad rwd,خيرآباد رود,خیر آباد رود, Khayrabadrud


Welcome to the Khayrabadrud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrabadrud. See Khayrabadrud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrabadrud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khayrabadrud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khayrabadrud
Places near Khayrabadrud

Online Dating

Khayrabadrud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayrabadrud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabadrud, Afghanistan