Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khairabad Gardanah

Map of Khairabad Gardanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardaneh-ye Kheyrabad,Gardaneh-ye Kheyrābād,Gornyy Prokhod Khayrabad-Chardana,Khairabad Gardanah,Khayr Abad Gardana,Khayrabad,Khayrābād,Khayṟ Ābāḏ Gaṟḏana,Khaīrābād Gardanah,خیر آباد گردنه,گردنۀ خيرآباد, Khaīrābād Gardanah

Khairabad Gardanah

Welcome to the Khairabad Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrābād Gardanah. See Khairabad Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrābād Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khairabad Gardanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khairabad Gardanah
Places near Khairabad Gardanah

Online Dating

Khairabad Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khairabad Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairabad Gardanah, Afghanistan