-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khayrabad

Map of Khayrabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairabad,Khairābād,Khayrabad,Khayrābād,Khayṟābāḏ,Kheyrabad,Kheyrābād,خيرآباد,خیر آباد, Khayrabad

Khayrabad

Welcome to the Khayrabad google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrabad. See Khayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30569/62.24865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Khayrabad
  •  
Places near Khayrabad

Online Dating

Khayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabad, Afghanistan