-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khat Kalah

Map of Koh-e Khat Kalah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khatkala,Koh-e Khat Kalah,Kohe Khat Kala,Kohe Khaṯ Kala,Kuh-e Khat Kala,Kuh-e Khat Kalleh,Kōh-e Khat Kalah,Kōh-e Khaţ Kalah,Kūh-e Khat Kala,Kūh-e Khaţ Kalleh,کوه خت کله,کوه خط کله, Kōh-e Khaţ Kalah

Koh-e Khat Kalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khat Kalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khaţ Kalah. See Koh-e Khat Kalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khaţ Kalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khat Kalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56091/63.16362
  • Altitude: 2178 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khat Kalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khat Kalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khat Kalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khat Kalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khat Kalah, Afghanistan