-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khar Murdah

Map of Koh-e Khar Murdah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khar Murdah,Kohe Kharmorda,Kohe Khaṟmoṟḏa,Kohe Khormurdah,Kohe Khoṟmuṟḏah,Kuh-e Khar Mordeh,Kuh-e Khormordeh,Kōh-e Khar Murdah,Kūh-e Khormordeh,Kūh-e Khār Mordeh,کوه خر مرده, Kōh-e Khar Murdah

Koh-e Khar Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khar Murdah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khar Murdah. See Koh-e Khar Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khar Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khar Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10927/61.49745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khar Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khar Murdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khar Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khar Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khar Murdah, Afghanistan