-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rud-e Kharmakah

Map of Rud-e Kharmakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowd-e Kharmakah,Rowd-e Kharmākah,Rud-e Kharmakah,Rūd-e Kharmākah, Rūd-e Kharmākah

Rud-e Kharmakah

Welcome to the Rud-e Kharmakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Kharmākah. See Rud-e Kharmakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Kharmākah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rud-e Kharmakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6/61.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Rud-e Kharmakah
  •  
Places near Rud-e Kharmakah

Online Dating

Rud-e Kharmakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Kharmakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Kharmakah, Afghanistan